{March 2024} Roblox Music Codes: Access the best songs, raps, and tunes for Roblox

Roblox is a fun, safe, and captivating virtual world where people of all age groups can play games, create adventures, and role-play with friends. This platform has created an immersive environment that inspires creativity and imagination in players. One of the most popular features of this game is the Roblox music and the Roblox music codes that allow you to change your game’s background music. If you’re looking for trying out some new songs, raps, or tunes, then this post will be of great help to you. Here, you’ll get to know some of the best Roblox music ID codes that you can use in Roblox.

Access the best songs and raps using the Roblox music codes [2024]

Roblox Music Codes for March 2024: Access the best songs, raps, and tunes for Roblox


In this article, you’ll get to know some of the best Roblox music does and spark new life into your Roblox experience. The code names will come preloaded with different music genres including pop, rap, hip-hop, EDM, and more. Check out some of the most popular raps and songs on Roblox using the Roblox music codes mentioned below –

 

Artist–Song Code
Fetty Wap – Trap Queen 210783060
BTS – BAEPSAE 331083678
Tina Turner – What’s Love Got to Do with It 5145539495
Frozen – Let It Go 189105508
Studio Killers – Jenny 63735955004
Lady Gaga – Applause 130964099
Ariana Grande – God Is a Woman 2071829884
Baby Bash ft. Frankie J – Suga Suga 225150067
Capone – Oh No 5253604010
Olivia Rodrigo – Brutal 6937354391
Joyner Lucas – ADHD 2725621620
Glass Animals – Heat Waves 6432181830
Spider-Man: Into the Spider Verse – What’s Up 3106151105
Ed Sheeran – Bad Habits 7202579511
Justin Bieber – Yummy 4591688095
Royal & the Serpent – Overwhelmed 5595658625
Nya! Arigato 6441347468
Dua Lipa – Levitating 6606223785
BTS – Fake Love 1894066752
Marshmello – Alone 413514503
BTS – Butter 6844912719
Lil Nas X – Industry Baby 7081437616
Fishy On Me 4908301571
Chikatto Chika Chika 5937000690
Frank Ocean – Chanel 1725273277
Taylor Swift – You Belong With Me 6159978466
Pokemon Sword and Shield Gym Theme 3400778682
Baby Shark 614018503
Imagine Dragons – Natural 2173344520
Five Nights At Freddys 2 Song Survive The Nig 189825748
Doja Cat – Say So 521116871
Everybody Loves An Outlaw – I See Red 5808184278
Boney M – Rasputin 5512350519
Billie Eilish – Ocean Eyes 1321038120
Laffy Taffy 5478866871
Illijah – On My Way 249672730
Kali Uchis – Telepatia 6403599974
Juice WRLD – Lucid Dreams 8036100972
PSY – Gangnam Style 130844430
Luis Fonsi – Despacito 673605737
Casi – No Limit 748726200
You’ve Been Trolled 154664102
2Pac – Life Goes On 186317099
Maroon 5 – Payphone 131396974
Rick Astley – Never Gonna Give You Up 1544291808
Kim Dracula (Lady Gaga) – Paparazzi 6177409271
Kelis – Milkshake 321199908
Claude Debussy – Claire De Lune 1838457617
Flo Rida – You Spin Me Right Round 145799973
Maroon 5 – Girls Like You ft. Cardi B 2211976041
Tesher – Jalebi Baby 6463211475
Clairo – Sofia 5760198930
Jingle Oof 1243143051
The Kitty Cat Dance 224845627
Tones and I – Bad Child 5315279926
Billie Eilish – My Future 5622020090
Mii Channel Music 143666548
A Roblox Rap (Merry Christmas Roblox) 1259050178
Twenty-One Pilots – Chlorine 2675904848
Aviral Sharma
Aviral Sharma
Aviral Sharma is a talented and passionate writer who has been using words to express his thoughts ever since he learnt how to hold a pen. He is passionate about outer space, history, sports and most importantly technology. Aviral is a regular writer for rootmygalaxy.net and has been getting better by the day.

Leave a Comment